Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Alnö Runt 1991


1 Lennart Gustavsson   SSS  

Eloge 38      

5.17.52
2  Anders Lilieqvist SSS Compis 363 5.23.33 
 Tore Tellberg SSS Comfortina 39 5.25.15 
4  Team Hedman SSS  Omega 30 5.27.00 
Catrin Eriksson  SSS Crown 31

5.27.58 

6 Per-Olof Olofsson  SSS 

Carrera

5.28.22 
7 Yngve Carlsson SNBK Aphrodite 29  5.28.28 
8 Andersson/ Fromell SNBK Cenit 33 5.28.39
9 Tage Carlsson  SSS Mamba 31 5.29.21
10 Lennart Henriksson SSS  NF 5.29.39
11 Bengt Larsson ABK Linjett 32 5.32.15 
12 Gunnar Nordqvist SSS  Dominant Race 5.32.29 
13 Bo Ödluns SSS Express 5.32.57
14 Lars Iwefors SNBK Contrast 33  5.34.07
15 Jan Johansson SSS Express 5.35.11
16  Hans Ekholm SSS H-Båt 5.37.23
17 Carl-Johan Starck  ABK Eloge 38 5.37.26
18 Jens Schedin  SSS Lady Heldman 5.37.48
19 Olle Hellman  SSS Raven 3/4 5.38.50
20 Rune Winterstam SSS Comfortina 32 5.41.29
21 Team Denkert SSS H-Båt 5.45.06
22 Harry Widmark SSS H-Båt 5.45.57 
23 Peter Sawert SSS Scampi 30 5.46.18
24 Lars-Erik Åkeberg SSS Express 5.46.53
25 Harry Hallen  SSS  IF  5.47.05
26 Ulf Sundström  SNBK Scampi 30  5.49.41
27 Frimansson/Wägdalh  SSS Neptunkr 5.50.42 
28 Mogen Mathiassen  SSS Express 5.54.36
29 Rolf Östlund SSS Omega 36 5.57.35 
30 Eklund/Persson SSS Neptunkr 557.48
31 Jan Ström ABK Avance 318  6.00.21 
32 Carsson/Lundqvist  SSS Neptunkr 6.02.27
33 Per Sjöbom SNBK B-31 6.05.23
34 Gert Svalberg  SNBK Scanmar 33 6.08.35
35 Eriksson/Eriksson SSS Neptunkr  6.09.36
36  Dan Lindblom  SSS  IF 6.09.52
37 Markku Tammi ABK Baltic 38 6.11.43
38 Birgitta Johansson  SBS  Albin 78 6.12.23
39 Kenth Sandström SBS ÅH-30  6.13.59
40 Sven Hallen SSS Scanmar 34  6.16.44
41 Curt Ellqvist  SNBK IF 6.17.52
42 Lennart Larsson  ABK Accent 6.18.45
43 Jan Sjödin ABK Eloge 38 6.18.45
44 Anders Högberg SSS Birdie 32  6.23.18
45 Bengt-olov Österlund STSS Tornado 6.25.58
46 Gunnar Jähkel  SSS  IF 6.26.42
47 Lennart Gullmetz  SNBK Cenit 33 6.29.05
48 Leif Lindholm  SNBK Linjett 32  6.36.20
49 Jan Parment  SNBK Scamnar 33  6.36.20 
50 Patrik Lundgren SSS Capri 17 6.40.01
51 Anders Karlsson ABK Tylökr DNF
52 Lars Lundberg SSS Neptunkr DNF
53 Åke Blomkvist WBK Scanmar 25 DNF
54 Tomas Lindberg  SSS Granada 28 DNF
55 Ivar Isacsson SBS Contrast 33 DNF
56 Karlsson/Alexandersson  SSS  Neptunkr DNF
57  Ulf Nilsson SSS Neptunkr DNF
58 Per Jonäll  SSS  Neptunkr DNF
59  Tony Johansson SSS Scanmar 33 DNF
60  Mikael Karlsson SSS Neptunkr DNF
61  Torbjörn Stark SSS Omega 28 DNF 
62  Ronny Lövkvist SSS Neptunkr DNF
63  Kristina Perment SNBK  Omega 28 DNF 
64 Hedman/Engelfeldt SSS  Neptunkr DNF
65  Tord Nordin ABK Maxi 77 DNF
66  Lennart Ekholm SSS Maxi 84 DNF 
67 Jörgen Crone  SNBK Compis DNF 
68  Per-Anders Borgström SSS Maxi 68 DNF 
69  Ulf Engebretsen ANK Maxi 95 DNF
70  Sven Näslund SSS Shipman 28 DNF 
Uppdaterad: 10 JUL 2017 10:48 Skribent: Thomas Hammarström

Postadress:
Sundsvalls SS - Segling
Box 9009
85009 Sundsvall

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link